Vorbereitung - SV Wals-Grünau

Unser nächstes Spiel
Direkt zum Seiteninhalt
1. Klasse Nord
Vorbereitungsplan
Winter 2018/19
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Training / Spiel
Montag
28-01-2019
19:00 Uhr
Trainingsstart
Dienstag
29-01-2019
19 :00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Mittwoch
30-01-2019
19:00 Uhr
SV Wals-Grünau II vs. UFV Thalgau 3:3
Tore für Wals-Grünau: Fabian Ruf, Daniel Ganzenhuber, Matthias Danninger;
Donnerstag
31-01-2019


Freitag
01-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Samstag
02-02-2019


Sonntag
03-02-2019


Montag
04-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Walserfeldhalle
Dienstag
05-02-2019


Mittwoch
06-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Donnerstag
07-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
SV Wals-Grünau II vs. UFC Siezenheim 2:4
Tore für Wals-Grünau: Johann Köberl, Sebastian Eberl;
Freitag
08-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Samstag
09-02-2019
12:00 Uhr
SV Wals-Grünau II vs. SV Seekirchen II 4:3
Tore für Wals-Grünau:  Florian Ressel (2), Daniel Ganzenhuber, Johann Köberl;
Sonntag
10-02-2019


Montag
11-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Walserfeldhalle
Dienstag
12-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Mittwoch
13-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
SV Wals-Grünau II vs. SAK 1914 II  13:0
Tore für Wals-Grünau: Marcel Bernhofer (4), Florian Ressel (3), Savo Pajic (2), Philip Kanzler, Niklas Thanhofer, Daniel Ressel;
Donnerstag
14-02-2019


Freitag
15-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Samstag
16-02-2019


Sonntag
17-02-2019


Montag
18-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Walserfeldhalle
Dienstag
19-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Mittwoch
20-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
SV Wals-Grünau II vs. FC Hammerau 3:2
Tore für Wals-Grünau: Michael Eibl, Robert Milicevic, Matej Orkic;
Donnerstag
21-02-2019


Freitag
22-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Samstag
23-02-2019
11:00 Uhr
SV Wals-Grünau II vs. FC Puch 1:5
Tore für Wals-Grünau: Eigentor;
Sonntag
24-02-2019


Montag
25-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Dienstag
26-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Mittwoch
27-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Donnerstag
28-02-2019


Freitag
01-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Samstag
02-03-2019
11:00 Uhr
SV Wals-Grünau II vs. USV Elixhausen 5:2
Tore für Wals-Grünau: David Ebner, Robert Milicevic, Niklas Thanhofer, Marco Thaller, Adrian Wagner;
Sonntag
03-03-2019


Montag
04-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Dienstag
05-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Mittwoch
06-03-2019


Donnerstag
07-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Freitag
08-03-2019
19:00 Uhr

Samstag
09-03-2019
16:00 Uhr
Wals-Grünau II vs. USV Berndorf 4:5
Tore für Wals-Grünau: Johann Köberl, Milan Korica, Fabian Ruf, Adrian Wagner;
Sonntag
10-03-2019


Montag
11-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Dienstag
12-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Mittwoch
13-03-2019


Donnerstag
14-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Freitag
15-03-2019


Samstag
16-03-2019
16:30 Uhr
ASV Salzburg vs. SV Wals-Grünau II 6:2
Tore für Wals-Grünau: Florian Ressel, Daniel Ganzenhuber;
Sonntag
17-03-2019


Montag
18-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Dienstag
19-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Mittwoch
20-03-2019


Donnerstag
21-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Freitag
22-03-2019


Samstag
23-03-2019
16:30 Uhr
Meisterschaftsstart
SV Wals-Grünau II vs. USV Scheffau (H)
Sonntag
24-03-2019


Montag
25-03-2019


SV WALS-GRÜNAU
A-5071 Wals-Grünau | Sportplatzweg 8
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt